Anschreibeplan 2019-2010

siehe auch Menueleiste - links

 

Anschreibplan - improvisiert
Datum Heim Gast Halle Team Anschreiber Zeitnehmer 24-Sek



14.09.2019 17:00 H2 H3 Wohnzimmer Telgte H1- Sebastian, Max, Lukas
14.09.2019 19:30 H1 ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten Wohnzimmer Telgte H2 - Olec, Uwe, Jan


21.09.2019 13:00 U18 S.C. Union 08 e.V Lüdinghausen 1 Wohnzimmer Telgte H3  - Tom, Justin, Rene
21.09.2019 15:00 H3 TV Ibbenbüren 3 Wohnzimmer Telgte U18


28.09.2019 13:00 U18 Warendorfer SU 1 Wohnzimmer Telgte  H3  Tom N., Justin, Kosta
28.09.2019 15:00 H3 Warendorfer SU Wohnzimmer Telgte      U18
28.09.2019 17:00 H2 DJK Lette Wohnzimmer Telgte               H1 - Shayan, Felix, Mardin
28.09.2019 19:30 H1 TuS 59 HammStars Wohnzimmer Telgte H2 - Marius, Christoph, Nick


02.11.2019 15:00 H3 UBC Münster 4 Realschule Wolbeck              U18
02.11.2019 17:00 H2 TVE Greven Realschule Wolbeck                   H3 - Till, Nico, Silas
02.11.2019 19:30 H1 TuS Iserlohn Kangaroos Realschule Wolbeck  H3 - Till, Nico, Silas


16.11.2019 15:00 H3 TuS Hiltrup 2 Realschule Wolbeck                    H1 - Alex, Nils, Jonah
16.11.2019 17:00 H2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 Realschule Wolbeck H1 - Simon, Leon, Beat
16.11.2019 19:30 H1 Paderborn Baskets 2 Realschule Wolbeck         H2 - Nils R., Oleg, Nils A.


07.12.2019 13:00 U18 TSC Münster-Gievenbeck e.V. 1 U20 Wohnzimmer Telgte H3 Rene, Kostas, Robin
07.12.2019 15:00 H3 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 Wohnzimmer Telgte                 U18
07.12.2019 17:00 H2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 Wohnzimmer Telgte                 H1 - Jan, Sebastian, Max
07.12.2019 19:30 H1 SVD 49 Dortmund Wohnzimmer Telgte                             H2 - Chris, Uwe, Jan


11.01.2020 13:00 U18 TV Lengerich v. 1879 e. V. 1 U20 Wohnzimmer Telgte H2
11.01.2020 17:00 H2 TV Ibbenbüren 3 Realschule Wolbeck                          H1 - Lukas, Felix, Mardin
11.01.2020 19:30 H1 Citybasket Recklinghausen 2 Realschule Wolbeck         H2


18.01.2020 13:00 U18 SC Arminina Ochtrup 1 Wohnzimmer Telgte    H3  Jörn, Oliver, Steffen
18.01.2020 15:00 H3 H2 Wohnzimmer Telgte                                   U18


25.01.2020 17:00 H2 Warendorfer SU Wohnzimmer Telgte H1
25.01.2020 19:30 H1 BC Soest Wohnzimmer Telgte           H2


08.02.2020 13:00 U18 DJK Vorwärts Lette e. V. 1 Wohnzimmer Telgte H3 Jörn, Tom R., Christian V.
08.02.2020 15:00 H3 DJK Lette Wohnzimmer Telgte                          U18
08.02.2020 17:00 H2 UBC Münster 4 Realschule Wolbeck                   H1
08.02.2020 19:30 H1 TSVE Bielefeld Realschule Wolbeck                    H2


29.02.2020 15:00 H3 TVE Greven Wohnzimmer Telgte             U18
29.02.2020 17:00 H2 TuS Hiltrup 2 Wohnzimmer Telgte           H1
29.02.2020 19:30 H1 LippeBaskets Werne Wohnzimmer Telgte H2


14.03.2020 13:00 U18 TV 1884 Dülmen 1 Wohnzimmer Telgte          H3 Steffen, Tom R., Oliver
14.03.2020 15:00 H3 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 Wohnzimmer Telgte U18
14.03.2020 17:00 H2 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 Wohnzimmer Telgte H1
14.03.2020 19:30 H1 TVE Dortmund Barop Wohnzimmer Telgte        H2


28.03.2020 13:00 U18 - Emsdetten - Wohnzimmer  -  H1
28.03.2020 15:00  H3 - SCW Kinderhaus 2 -              U18
28.03.2020 19:30 H1 - RE Baskets Schwelm -            H3 Jörg, Christian V., Volker

 

 

Zusätzliche Informationen