Anschreibeplan 2018-2019

aufgrund technischer Probleme leider etwas unformatiert:

 

Datum Heim Gast Anschreiben
15.09.2018 18:00 Herren 1 BSV Wulfen H3

22.09.2018 15:00 Herren 3 Warendorfer SU H1
22.09.2018 17:00 Herren 2 Marler BC H1
22.09.2018 19:00 Herren 1 CSG Bulmke H2

29.09.2018 13:00 U16 DJK "Vorwärts 19" Ahlen a.K. H1

06.10.2018 15:00 Herren 3 TV Emsdetten 2 U16
06.10.2018 17:00 Herren 2 TV Gladbeck H3
06.10.2018 19:00 Herren 1 Paderborn Baskets 3 H2

03.11.2018 13:00 U16 TSC Münster H2

17.11.2018 13:00 U16 UBC Münster H3
17.11.2018 15:00 Herren 3 SCW Kinderhaus 3 U16
17.11.2018 17:00 Herren 2 FC Schalke 04 3 H1
17.11.2018 19:00 Herren 1 FC Schalke 04 2 H2

08.12.2018 13:00 U16 TV Jahn Rheine H3
08.12.2018 15:00 Herren 3 TV Emsdetten U16
08.12.2018 17:00 Herren 2 Citybasket Recklinghausen 3 H1
08.12.2018 19:00 Herren 1 BBG Herford 2 H2

12.01.2019 13:00 U 16 DJK Vorwärts Lette e. V. a.K. Herren 3
12.01.2019 15:00 Herren 3 TVE Greven                    U16
12.01.2019 17:00 Herren 2 DJK Lette                       Herren 1
12.01.2019 19:00 Herren 1 Hertener Löwen 2           Herren 2

26.01.2019 13:00 U 16 SC Arminia Ochtrup a.K.       Herren 3

02.02.2019 15:00 Herren 3 UBC Münster 4               U16
02.02.2019 17:00 Herren 2 BSV Wulfen 2                 Herren 3
02.02.2019 19:00 Herren 1 S.C. Union Lüdinghausen Herren 3

09.02.2019 13:00 U 16 S.C. Union Lüdinghausen       Herren 2

16.02.2019 15:00 Herren 3 TuS Hiltrup 2                   U16
16.02.2019 17:00 Herren 2 TuS Hiltrup                      Herren 3
16.02.2019 19:00 Herren 1 BC Leopoldshöhe             Herren 3

23.02.2019 15:00 Herren 3 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 U16
23.02.2019 17:00 Herren 2 TSC Münster                    Herren 3
23.02.2019 19:00 Herren 1 UBC Münster 3                 Herren 2

16.03.2019 15:00 Herren 3 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 Herren 1
16.03.2019 17:00 Herren 2 RC Borken-Hoxfeld            Herren 1
16.03.2019 19:00 Herren 1 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus    Herren 2

30.03.2019 15:00 Herren 3 TV Ibbenbüren 3               Herren 2
30.03.2019 17:00 Herren 2 BG Dorsten 2                    Herren 1
30.03.2019 19:00 Herren 1 TV Ibbenbüren 2               Herren 2

13.04.2019 15:00 Herren 3 SCA Ochtrup                    Herren 1
13.04.2019 17:00 Herren 2 ATV Haltern                     Herren 1
13.04.2019 19:00 Herren 1 SV Brackwede                  Herren 2

Zusätzliche Informationen