Spiel-/Anschreibeplan

Spiel- und Anschreibeplan 2011/2012

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Anschreiben
 
17.09.2011 15:00 TV Werne BB Damen (Pokal)

ausgefallen

 
18.09.2011 16:00 Herren (Pokal)
SSV 05/06 Hamm 93 : 80
Damen
         
01.10.2011 16:00 TV Brakel U18 52 : 56

01.10.2011 17:00 Citybasket Recklinghausen 2 Damen 20 : 0

01.10.2011 19:00 TSV Borgers-Baskets Bocholt Herren 1 20 : 0

02.10.2011 14:00 U16 TV Jahn Rheine 95 : 63
2.Herren (Neitler/Gerstner/Niet)
02.10.2011 18:00 TVE Greven Herren 2 20 : 0

08.10.2011 14:00 U18 SSV Hamm 74 : 42
Damen
08.10.2011 16:00 Damen SC GW Paderborn 41 : 64
1.Herren
08.10.2011 18:00 Herren 1 TuS Hiltrup 75 : 67 n.V.
U18
15.10.2011 18:30 Post SV Warburg U18 62 : 57

16.10.2011 12:00 SC Buer-Hassel Damen 61 : 57

16.10.2011 14:00 U16 TVE Greven 73 : 62
2.Herren (Utendrup/Niet/Schulte)
16.10.2011 16:00 TV Wolbeck Herren 1 63 : 73

16.10.2011 18:00 TSC Münster Herren 2 48 : 56

23.10.2011 12:00 TV Dülmen U16 55 : 56
 
21.10.2011 20:15 Herren (Pokal) SV 70 Hagen-Hapse  70:73 Klaus, Lukas B., Pohly
         
11.11.2011 20:15 Herren 2 SCW Kinderhaus 4 45 : 68
U16
12.11.2011 14:00 U18 Risse Baskets Soest 80 : 63
Damen
12.11.2011 16:00 Damen SV Brackwede 55 : 27
Martin, Jan, Christian
12.11.2011 18:00 Herren 1 ATV Haltern 77 : 74 n.V. Damen
13.11.2011 14:00 U16 SV Vorwärts Gronau 63 : 100
U18(Konstantin, Felix, Vincent)
16.11.2011 20:00 BC Langendreer Ü35 48 : 68

19.11.2011 18:00
BSV Wulfen Damen 59 : 60

19.11.2011 15:00 TV Lengerich Herren 2 81 : 64

19.11.2011 18:00 BG Dorsten 2 Herren 1 70 : 58

22.11.2011 20:15 Ü35 VFK Hagen 67 : 100
Jott / 2x N.N.
25.11.2011 20:15 Herren 2 TV Jahn Rheine 65 :56
U16
26.11.2011 14:00 U18 Detmolder TV 79 : 44
Damen
26.11.2011 16:00 Damen RC Borken-Hoxfeld 2 90 : 33
Andreas S./Vogel T./Jotti
26.11.2011 18:00 Herren 1 TV Emsdetten 82 : 61
Andreas S./Vogel  T./Jotti
         
03.12.2011 18:00 DJK Lette Herren 1 51 : 68

04.12.2011 14:00 U16 DJK Lette ak verlegt
Philipp K., Frank, Philipp S.
04.12.2011 15:00 TV Bad Driburg U18 47 : 66

04.12.2011 18:00 BC Leopoldshöhe Damen 32 : 63

04.12.2011 18:00 SC Union Lüdinghausen Herren 2 57 : 73

09.12.2011 20:15 Herren 2 TV Ibbenbüren 2 53 : 50
U16
10.12.2011 14:00 U18 BC Leopoldshöhe 94 : 40
Damen
10.12.2011 16:00 Damen TV Bad Driburg 55 : 39
U18
10.12.2011 18:00 Herren 1 SC Buer-Hassel 48 : 67
U18
11.12.2011 16:00 SC Lüdinghausen U16 ausgefallen

16.12.2011 19:00 SCA Ochtrup Damen 37 : 67

17.12.2011 16:00 UBC Münster 4 Herren 2 64 : 60

17.12.2011 19:30 GV Waltrop Herren 1 86 : 76

18.12.2011 14:00 U16 TV Emsdetten verlegt
Pohly/Mattez/Gatti
18.12.2011 16:00 TSVE Bielefeld U18 60 : 57

         
10.01.2012 20:15 Ü35 BC 70 Soest  63 : 51
Oldies / U18
14.01.2012 14:00 U18 VfL Schlangen 78 : 46
Ficki/Andreas S/Jörg
15.01.2012 12:00 SCW Kinderhaus 3 Herren 2 60 : 53

15.01.2012 14:00 SCW Kinderhaus Damen 49 :46

15.01.2012 15:00 TuS Hiltrup ak U16 79 : 42

15.01.2012 18:00 SCW Kinderhaus 2 Herren 1 50 : 60

16.01.2012 00:00(V) U16 SuS Olfen(V)

20.01.2012 20:15 Herren 2 TV Emsdetten 2 62 : 61
U16
21.01.2012 14:00 U18 TV Brakel 51 : 50
Volker, Gatti, Philipp S.
21.01.2012 16:00 Damen Eintracht Erle 67 : 44
Felix, Tobi, Vincent
21.01.2012 18:00 Herren 1 FC Schalke 2 73 : 67
Anton, Kai, Sönke
27.01.2012 20:15 Herren 2 TVE Greven 75 : 69
U16
28.01.2012 16:00 Damen Citybasket Recklinghausen 2 61 : 41
Martin, Jan, Christian
28.01.2012 18:00 Herren 1 TSV Borgers-Baskets Bocholt 89 : 61
Damen
29.01.2012 13:00 TV Jahn Rheine U16 68 : 74

29.01.2012 14:00 SSV Hamm U18 50 : 75

         
05.02.2012 15:00 SC GW Paderborn Damen 64 : 43

05.02.2012 17:00 TuS Hiltrup Herren 1 66 : 80

10.02.2012 18:00 U16  Lette 65 : 72 Kai/Felix/Gatti
10.02.2012 20:15 Herren 2 TSC Münster 80 : 54
U16
11.02.2012 16:00 Damen SC Buer-Hassel 73 : 46
Sven, Dirk, Ralf
11.02.2012 18:00 Herren 1 TV Wolbeck 77 : 74 n.V.
Damen
12.02.2012 16:00 Risse Baskets Soest U18 60 : 77

12.02.2012 16:00 TVE Greven U16 verlegt

18.02.2012 13:00
Wulfen
Ü45 46 : 47  
                 14:45 Ü45 Düsseldorf 51 : 33
 
24.02.2012 19:30 U18 Post SV Warburg  65 : 69
Jotti, Jörg, Martin
25.02.2012 16:00 SV Brackwede Damen 27 : 48

26.02.2012 10:00 SCW Kinderhaus 4 Herren 2 51 : 63

26.02.2012 14:00 U16 TV Dülmen 68 : 72
Lena, Klaus, ???
26.02.2012 16:00 Detmolder TV U18 69 : 101

26.02.2012 18:00 ATV Haltern Herren 1 77 . 83

         
02.03.2012 20:15 Herren 2 TV Lengerich 70 : 59
U18
03.03.2012 14:00 U18 TV Bad Driburg 120 : 41
Schille, 1.Herren, Mattez
03.03.2012 16:00 Damen BSV Wulfen 60 : 44
Schille, 1.Herren, Mattez
03.03.2012 17:00 SV Vorwärts Gronau U16 88 : 72

03.03.2012 18:00 Herren 1 BG Dorsten 2 68 : 57
U18
09.03.2012 20:15 DJK Südwest Köln Ü35 88 : 44
 
10.03.2012 16:00 TV Emsdetten Herren 1 61 : 81

11.03.2012 14:00 BC Leopoldshöhe U18 66 : 108

11.03.2012 14:00 U16 TSC MS - Gievenbeck ak ausgef.
Philippp K. und S./ Frank
11.03.2012 15:00 TV Jahn Rheine Herren 2 43 : 61

11.03.2012 16:00 RC Borken-Hoxfeld 2 Damen 45 : 77

16.03.2012 18:00 U16 TV Emsdetten 50 : 72
Snowy/Mattez/Lena
16.03.2012 20:15 Herren 2 SC Union Lüdinghausen 63 : 58
U16
17.03.2012 14:00 U18 TSVE Bielefeld 62 : 64
1.Herren
17.03.2012 18:00 Damen BC Leopoldshöhe 53 : 30
1.Herren
17.03.2012 16:00 Herren 1 DJK Lette 85 : 76
Ficki, Felix, Jörg
18.03.2012 14:00 DJK Lette ak U16 abges.

24.03.2012 14:00 VfL Schlangen U18

24.03.2012 16:00 TV Bad Driburg Damen

24.03.2012 17:00 TV Ibbenbüren 2 Herren 2

25.03.2012 14:00 U16 SC Lüdinghausen
U18
25.03.2012 16:00 SC Buer-Hassel Herren 1

31.03.2012 16:00 TV Emsdetten U16

         
20.04.2012 20:15 Herren 2 UBC Münster 4
U16
21./22.04.2012 DM Ü50 in Kiel      
21.04.2012 16:00 Damen SCA Ochtrup
Martin / Jan / Christian B.
21.04.2012 18:00 Herren 1 GV Waltrop
Damen
22.04.2012 14:00 U16 TuS Hiltrup ak
Philipp K. und S./Frank
23.04.2012 00:00(V) SuS Olfen(V) U16

27.04.2012 20:15 Herren 2 SCW Kinderhaus 3
U16
28.04.2012 16:00 Damen SCW Kinderhaus
Sven/Dirk/Ralf
28.04.2012 18:00 Herren 1 SCW Kinderhaus 2
Damen
         
05./06.05.2012 DM Ü45 in Heidelberg      
05.05.2012 16:00 FC Schalke 2 Herren 1

05.05.2012 18:00 Eintracht Erle Damen

06.05.2012 16:00 TV Emsdetten 2 Herren 2

Zusätzliche Informationen